Recordagrave                                                    132,126 recorded and counting!
Boca Raton Municipal Cemetery and Mausoleum
SectionMemorial CountPhoto Date
Arlington Mausoleum3742014
Ascension Mausoleum6602014
Dawn Mausoleum8132014
Lady of Mercy Mausoleum3972014
Main Chapel1552014
Meditation Hall4642017
Memories Mausoleum5422014
Morningside Mausoleum1242016
Peace Mausoleum8352015
Reflections Chapel172014
Reflections Mausoleum2672014
Remembrance Chapel382014
Remembrance East Mausoleum6682014
Remembrance North Mausoleum3312014
Remembrance South Mausoleum2302014
Remembrance West Mausoleum5832014
Sanctuary Building6832016
Section A North3592013
Section A South3112013
Section B North3242014
Section B South4622014
Section C North3452014
Section C South3712014
Section D North3912014
Section D South2662014
Section E North792014
Section E South802014
Section F1192014
Section H4782015
Section I6392015
Section N5882014
Section O3072014
Serenity Mausoleum4942015
Sunrise Mausoleum4412016
Tranquility Hall5752016-2017
West Garden Mausoleum8962016


Database and photos licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 License.
For more information contact recordagrave.com <janderse@gmail.com>.