RecordAGrave                                                    117,217 recorded and counting!
Boca Raton Municipal Cemetery and Mausoleum
SectionMemorial CountPhoto Date
Arlington Mausoleum3762014
Ascension Mausoleum6642014
Dawn Mausoleum8132014
Lady of Mercy Mausoleum3992014
Main Chapel1552014
Meditation Hall722017
Memories Mausoleum5422014
Morningside Mausoleum742016
Peace Mausoleum8352015
Reflections Chapel172014
Reflections Mausoleum2682014
Remembrance Chapel382014
Remembrance East Mausoleum6692014
Remembrance North Mausoleum3332014
Remembrance South Mausoleum2302014
Remembrance West Mausoleum5872014
Sanctuary Building5702016
Section A North3592013
Section A South3142013
Section B North3242014
Section B South4642014
Section C North3472014
Section C South3712014
Section D North3912014
Section D South2662014
Section E North792014
Section E South802014
Section F1192014
Section H4802015
Section I6482015
Section N5922014
Section O3082014
Serenity Mausoleum4952015
Sunrise Mausoleum4412016
Tranquility Hall1732016-2017
West Garden Mausoleum5112016


Database and photos licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 License.
For more information contact RecordAGrave.com <janderse@gmail.com>.