RecordAGrave                                                    117,006 recorded and counting!
Star of David Memorial Gardens
SectionMemorial CountPhoto Date
Garden of Aaron I3752010
Garden of Aaron II452010
Garden of Abraham4782011
Garden of Ararat1862009
Garden of Esther4962011
Garden of Gan Shalom28042009
Garden of Golda4182011
Garden of Haifa7272011
Garden of Honor1472011
Garden of Isaac7742011
Garden of Israel6932011
Garden of Jacob5842011
Garden of Leah7542011
Garden of Matthew12152011
Garden of Matthew Cremorial602011
Garden of Memories7562009
Garden of Miriam3442011
Garden of Monument1142011
Garden of Moses2592011
Garden of Moses II722011
Garden of Rebecca2322011
Garden of Remembrance1752009
Garden of Ruth7142011
Garden of Sarah4112011
Garden of Sinai28722010
Garden of Sinai V5522009
Garden of Solomon4552011
Garden of Veterans19972012
Har Tzion Mausoleum8852009
Judea Mausoleum Section A1432010
Judea Mausoleum Section B1742010
Judea Mausoleum Section C972010
Judea Mausoleum Section D1132010
Judea Mausoleum Section E1452010
Judea Mausoleum Section F882010
Judea Mausoleum Section G992009
Judea Mausoleum Section H1252009
Judea Mausoleum Section I672010
Judea Mausoleum Section J792009
Judea Mausoleum Section K752009
Judea Mausoleum Section L512009
Judea Mausoleum Section M212009
Judea Mausoleum Section N412009
Judea Mausoleum Section O422009
Negev Garden20362009
Serenity2412011
Serenity Cremorial322011
Shar Hashamayim Garden21752010-2011
Star of David Garden19422009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section I2552009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section II2532009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section III2342009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section IV1782009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section IX2232009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section V2452009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section VI1982009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section VII2322009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section VIII1492009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section X2472009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section XI2922009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section XII2322009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section XIV2282009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section XV1942009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section XVI2672009
Theodor Herzl Mausoleum Section XVII1452009
Tiberias Garden29812010
Tranquility Section A252011
Tranquility Section B592011
Tranquility Section C352011
Tranquility Section D182011
Tranquility Section E252011
Tranquility Section F172011
Tranquility Section G362011
Tranquility Section H532011
Tranquility Section I362011
Tranquility Section J282011
Tranquility Section K352011
Tranquility Section L222011


Database and photos licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 License.
For more information contact RecordAGrave.com <janderse@gmail.com>.